FRONT SIDE DOOR HINGE AND SCREW ABARTH 500 ABARTH MY2012 (2012-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
110556324SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M8X25]

212578118NUT

[M9]

351825646HINGE

[DS SUP.]

351825647HINGE

[SN SUP.]

451825648HINGE

[DS INF.]

451825649HINGE

[SN INF.]

518782134SCREW

[M8X30]

518754324SCREW

[M10X32]

618750134SCREW

[M6X14]

751782989DOOR CHECK