FRONT END AND REAR CROSSRAIL ABARTH 500 ABARTH MY2012 (2012-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
151938186SUPPORT
  • LIV. 5 (ABARTH)
  • LEV.15 ABARTH TURISMO
  • LEV.20 ABARTH COMPETIZIONE
251786704CROSSRAIL
351869548CROSSRAIL
451827408THREADED BUSH

[M6]

511640524SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M8X22]

618754324SCREW

[M10X32]

712626224PLANE WASHER

[M10X25]

816237824SCREW

[M10 X 1.25 X 110]

951816683SPACER

[SUPERIORE]

951816684SPACER

[INFERIORE]

1015971624SCREW
1151818717SPACER
1251818716SPACER
1351707889SCREW