AXLE INLET SCREW ANCHOR AND TENSION ROD SUSPENSION ABARTH 500 ABARTH MY2012 (2012-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
151837242SUPPORT
215541024SCREW

[M12X1.25X60]

351902659ROD
414058711NUT

[M12X1.25]

515542121SCREW

[M12X1.25X150]

614496724PLANE WASHER
716289821SCREW

[M12X1.25X30]